poczta polish
thin line
 
thin line
ball
dotted line
ball
side line

Address:
ul.Wedkarska 13
10-180 Olsztyn
Phone.: (089) 543-30-60
Fax: (089) 523-44-72

Our registration number and details:
KRS 0000239583
REGON 280049756
NIP 739-350-59-69

Our bank details:
Bank PEKAO S.A. I O/Olsztyn
06124015901111001007742939
SWIFT: PKOPPLPW

E-mail:
aldi@patkub.com.pl

side line
Nakarm Pajacyka - pomóż dzieciom
>> Home page >> Our supporters
dotted line

Our supporters

Below is the list of all magnificent people and companies who supports our initiative in any possible way:

  • Adrikowscy Joanna i Tomasz, Katowice
  • Ambroziak Grzegorz, Ozarow Maz.
  • Babiarczyk-Bocchini Danuta, Italy
  • BAJ-PROS Sp. z o.o., Warsaw
  • Bak Anna, Warsaw
  • Bąk Maria, Gdansk
  • Baran Anna
  • Baram Piotr
  • Bartosiewicz Joanna, Milanowek
  • Bartosiewicz Joanna Iwona, Kielce
  • Bednarek Malgorzata, Warsaw
  • Bednarek Piotr, Czestochowa
  • Beunique Sp. z o.o., Warsaw
  • Bil Janusz, Warsaw
  • Biuro Doradcze Long, Olsztyn
  • Bodzianowska Barbara, Szczecin
  • Boleslawski Pawel, Warsaw
  • Bruszewscy i Kosmalscy, Warsaw
  • Bruszewski Marek, Warsaw
  • Brzek Monika, Bochnia
  • Buczkowski Romuald, Szczecin
  • Burska-Florczyk Emilia i Mieczyslaw Florczyk, Miedzno
  • Cephei Studio, Warzymice
  • Chabocka Justyna, Warsaw
  • Chelkowska-Klasa Izabela, Gdynia
  • Chojecka Agnieszka, Olsztyn
  • Chominski Dariusz, Nysa
  • Chmielewska Ewa, Warsaw
  • Dr Cybulski Adam, Olsztyn
  • Czyz Dorota, Zielona Gora
  • Dabek Mateusz, Zagan
  • Dabrowski Krzysztof, Elk
  • Dalgiewicz Dorota, Warsaw
  • Danielski Krzysztof, Sokolow Podl.
  • Domagala Maciej, Mielec
  • Dr Dec Bogdan, Olsztyn
  • Dudzik Slawomir, Gorna Wies
  • Dura Dorota, Osjakow
  • Dr Dutkiewicz Emilia, Lodz
  • Dyda Dariusz, Lublin
  • Dyjak Bronisława, Dygow
  • Dzwolak Izabela, Olsztyn
  • Dr Dzwolak Waldemar, Olsztyn
  • Ejsmont Marcin, Slupsk
  • EKA-Production Sp. z o.o., Klaudyn
  • Fafinska Ewa, Olsztyn
  • Fedorowicz Krzysztof, Poznan
  • FERENC S.C., Koczargi Nowe
  • Fidek Waldemar, Zary
  • Fido Lidia, Warsaw
  • Fido Marek, Warsaw
  • Fudala Maria i Krzysztof (with Robek, Monisia and Pawelek), Romeoville/Chicago, USA
  • Foundation of TVN "Nie jestes sam", Warsaw
  • Galuszewski Pawel, Zlotow
  • Gawronska Katarzyna, Warsaw
  • GEO-GIS-PROJEKT Andrzej Siwy, Nowogard
  • Gicala Beata, Krakow
  • Gierczak-Bujak Aleksandra, Wroclaw
  • Gierzkiewicz Kornelia, Czestochowa
  • Gossmann Agnieszka
  • Gozdalik Malgorzata, Warsaw
  • Grabowska Zaneta, Warsaw
  • Guest on the Malosia's and Marcin's Wedding Party, Warsaw
  • Hejduk Agnieszka i Leszek, Warsaw
  • Horecka Barbara, Warsaw
  • Prof. Iwinski Tadeusz, Olsztyn
  • Jablonowski Andrzej, Olsztyn
  • Jablonska Edyta, Olsztyn
  • Janiga Anna
  • Janowicz Lukasz, Sanok
  • Jaksan Piotr, Niechobrze
  • JohnsonDiversey Polska Sp. z o.o., Warsaw
  • Jonca Anna, Warsaw
  • Jozwicki Zbigniew, Radom
  • Jurzak Tomasz, Konstancin
  • Kaczorowska Katarzyna Beata, Lodz
  • Kaczorowska Malgorzata, Lodz
  • Kaczoruk Aneta, Poznan
  • Kaczynska Agnieszka, Blonie
  • Kallas Urszula, Warsaw
  • Kancelaria Katarzyny Kwiatkowskiej, Warsaw
  • Kaminska-Kepa Danuta, Warsaw
  • Karwowska Izabela, Warsaw
  • Karwowski Przemyslaw, Warsaw
  • Kawa Andrzej, Czestochowa
  • Kawa Danuta, Czestochowa
  • Kaszynski Stanislaw, Gdynia
  • Dr Kaszynski Zbigniew, Lodz
  • Kedzierski Tomasz Wojciech, Warsaw
  • Klasa Izabela, Gdansk
  • Klimek Agata Anna, Warsaw
  • Kochanowska Malgorzata, Lublin
  • Kokoszka Justyna, Mielec
  • Komorek Krzysztof, Warsaw
  • Konieczna Bozena, Warsaw
  • Kosmalski Piotr, Przemysl
  • Kosmider Krzysztof, Czestochowa
  • Kovalova Svitlana, Kolobrzeg
  • Kowalik Grzegorz, Olsztyn
  • Kowalska Kinga, Warsaw
  • Kozerska Agnieszka, Zalesie Gorne
  • Krajewska Eliza, Olsztyn
  • Kramek Alicja, Olsztyn
  • Kranzmann A, Szczecin
  • Krusinska Ewelina, Warsaw
  • Kruszko Dorota, Szczecin
  • Kruzynska Katarzyna, Olsztyn
  • Krys Katarzyna, Buk
  • Kubica Boguslaw, Bielsko-Biala
  • Kucharska Jolanta i Andrzej, Warsaw
  • Kujawa Slawomir Adam, Warsaw
  • Kula Alicja, Wieruszow
  • Kulasek Marcin Robert, Olsztyn
  • Kulik Ewa, Lublin
  • Kulaga Justyna, Warsaw
  • Kulaga Norbert Sylwester, Warsaw
  • Laskowska Anna, Szczecin
  • Lawnicki Maciej, Warsaw
  • Lawrynowicz Mariusz, Olsztyn
  • Lewandowska Hanna, Warsaw
  • Lewicki Rafal, Srebrna Gora
  • Lipinska Ewa, Szczecina
  • Lipinski Stanislaw Andrzej, Szczecin
  • Lis Robert, Warsaw
  • Lis Slawomir, Kosina
  • Labuzek Grzegorz, Opole
  • Loniewska Agnieszka, Wroclaw
  • Lopata Michal, Olsztyn
  • Machul Iwona, Ireland
  • Mackowska Barbara, Wladyslawowo
  • Madej Marian, Warsaw
  • Majchrzyk Waldemar, Malomice
  • Malinowska Katarzyna, Debica
  • Malyska Renata and Marek, Kawka n/Lublin
  • Marach Katarzyna, Dobre Miasto
  • Marfiak Maria, Krakow
  • Marusiak Wojciech, Jaroslawie
  • Masnyk Ryszard, Glogow
  • Mazur Bozena i D., Lomzy
  • Mazur-Paczek Marlena, KS.Brzoski
  • Miotk Teresa, Koszalin
  • Misztal Janina, Warsaw
  • Mlekovita Sp. z o.o., Bielsk Podlaski
  • Modzelewska-Kapitula Monika, Olsztyn
  • Mosinska Jozefa, Warszawa
  • Muehlhan Sp. z o.o., Szczecin
  • Murach Katarzyna, Dobre Miasto
  • Musko Magdalena (with Aga, Basia, Beata, Edyta, Gienia, Gosia,
    Jagoda, Kasia, Krysia, Lucyna x2 and Zosia), Bielsko Podlaskie
  • PHU NETCOM Dariusz Wojciechowski, Zary
  • Nowaczyk-Krajewska Iwona, Sroda Wlkp.
  • Nowak Henryk Kazimierz, Drogoradz
  • Nowak Iwona, Poznan
  • Nowakowska Paulina, Skarzysko-Kamienna
  • NZOZ Ewdent - Dental Clinic, Lodz
  • Oberman Agnieszka, Pruszkow
  • Ogiba Joanna, Bydgoszcz
  • Okregowa Spoldzielnia Mleczarska, Sierpc
  • Olejarczyk Maria, Koszalin
  • Olszak Dariusz, Warsaw
  • Olszak Malgorzata, Komorow
  • Osytek Joanna, Warsaw
  • Paja Wieslaw, Rzeszow
  • Prof. dr hab. Panfil-Kuncewicz Helena, Olsztyn
  • Procter & Gamble Operations Poland Sp. z o.o., Warsaw
  • Pawlewski Jakub, Czeladz
  • Pawliszcze Agnieszka and Oleg, Czestochowa
  • Pawlowicz Angelika, Rzeszow
  • Pec Krzysztof, Szczecin
  • Pec Marcin, Szczecin
  • Pietruszka-Lazar Joanna, Strzelce Opolskie
  • Pisula Lukasz, Trzciana
  • Plazinska Monika, Krynica
  • Plenzler-Fedorowicz Malgorzata, Poznan
  • Pluta Pawel, Kuznica
  • Podlasinski Zbigniew, Winna
  • Podstawczynska Urszula Marta, Lodz
  • POLMLEK Sp. z o.o., Warsaw
  • Porebska Aneta, Leszno
  • Porebski Grzegorz, Leszno
  • Prawdzik Alina, Warsaw
  • Prokop Natalia, Jarocin
  • PRP ZK-REM Sp. z o.o., Zdzieszowice
  • Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe BATN - Magdalena Mucha, Czestochowa
  • Przelaskowska Dorota Ewa, Warsaw
  • Przybylska Anna, Bydgoszcz
  • Puszczewicz Dorota, Gdynia
  • Puszek Alicja, Olsztyn
  • Pytel Pawel, Krakow
  • Qubika - Autorska Pracownia Architektoniczna, Magdalena Mika-Kosior, Warsaw
  • Raczkowska Agnieszka, Warsaw
  • Radzki Henryk, Warsaw
  • Rak Anetta, Warzymice
  • Rak Robert, Warzymice
  • Ramatti-Kujawski Edward, Izabelin
  • Reiwer Robert Rajmund, Krakow
  • Rokosz Joanna, Lublin
  • Roznowska Joanna, Kolbuszowa
  • Rudnicka Renata, Olsztyn
  • Ruszkiewicz Adam, Olsztyn
  • Dr Rybarczyk-Townsend Ewa, Lodz
  • Rytel-Kuc Jerzy, Grodzisk Maz.
  • Rytel-Kuc Justyna, Grodzisk Maz.
  • Rzeminska Anita, Sanok
  • Sarosiek Andrzej, Koszalina
  • Saternus-Hurko Justyna, Radomsko
  • Serafin Bartlomiej, Swinoujscie
  • Siecinska Agata, Zukow
  • Sienkowska Monika, Zyrardow
  • Siuda-Zadlo Izabela, Kalisz
  • Skuza Pawel, Wroclaw
  • Slysz Aneta, Warsaw
  • Sobczak Boguslaw, Lapanow
  • Sobotka Malgorzata, Komorow
  • Somerfel Elzbieta i Andrzej, Koszalin
  • Sozanska-Solak Anna, Warsaw
  • Sroczynski Rafal, Warsaw
  • Stafijowska Malgorzata, Krasnystaw
  • Staniewska Katarzyna Joanna, Olsztyn
  • Prof. dr hab. Staniewski Boguslaw, Olsztyn
  • Staszewski Tadeusz, Warsaw
  • Stepien Malgorzata, Poznan
  • Strzelec Lukasz, Chorzow
  • Sudol Patryk, Olsztyn
  • Superior Sp. z o.o., Olsztyn
  • Sypniewska Magdalena, Warsaw
  • Szamota Krystyna i Sylwester, Izabelin
  • Dr Szczepanska Agnieszka, Olsztyn
  • Sztorc Miroslaw, Skrzyszow
  • Szulc Antonina, Toruń
  • Szuster Paulina, Skarzysko-Kamienna
  • Szymanska Jolanta, Piastow
  • Tabaka Adam Ryszard, Koszalina
  • Dr Tarczynska Anna, Olsztyn
  • Tebikowski Tomasz, Szczebrzeszyn
  • Telewizja Polska S.A. (Polish Television), Warsaw
  • TEWES-BIS, Barczew
  • Tkaczyk Kinga and Grzegorz, Magdeburg
  • Ufniarski Slawomir, Kielce
  • Urbanksi Maciej, Szczecin
  • Veterinary Surgery Michal Jankowski, Olsztyn
  • Wahlborg Torbjorn, Warsaw
  • Walicki Michal, Rzeszow
  • Walkowiak Joanna, Poznan
  • Walajtys Krystyna, Warsaw
  • Wawrzyniak Janina, Szczecinek
  • Wiechecki Rafal Sylwester, Szczecin
  • "Wiktoria" - FUH, Warsaw
  • Wilk W. "Lokum Inwestycje", Wroclaw
  • Winiarska-Teper Olga, Krakow
  • Wisniewski Slawomir, Olsztyn
  • Wiszmanski Dariusz, Koszalin
  • Wroblewska Malgorzata, Warsaw
  • Wroblewski Adrian, Szczecin
  • Wybraniec Waldemar, Oswiecim
  • Wychowaniec Magdalena, Szczecin
  • Wywial Izabela, Ruda Slaska
  • Yildiz Anna, Radom
  • Zakrzewska Jovanka, Popow Torunski
  • Zalewska Marta, Trzebnica
  • Zalewski Maciej, Warsaw
  • Zarniewski Wojciech, Bialystok
  • Zastawna Ewa, Bydgoszcz
  • Zawisza Zbigniew, Tomaszow
  • Zdanowski Andrzej, Poznan
  • Polish National Alliance St. Joseph Society, Lodge 1684, New York, USA
  • Prof. dr hab. Ziajka Stefan, Olsztyn
  • Zimnoch Lukasz, Radzionkow
  • Zolkiewicz Danuta, Kozychow
  • Dr Zulewska Justyna, Olsztyn
  • Dr Zuraw Jozef, Olsztyn
  • Zuraw Maja, Olsztyn
  • Zuraw Wanda, Olsztyn
  • Zwrotniak Robert, Szprotawa
dotted line

back | top |

footer line